Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 13 vs. Centennial Final L, 49-26
Sat. 17 vs. Chapel Hill Final W, 48-47
Tue. 20 vs. Lovett Final L, 63-44
Tue. 27 vs. Atlanta Classical Final W, 47-18
Wed. 28 at Fellowship Final W, 42-19
Thu. 29 at Blessed Trinity Final L, 40-26
  vs. Whitefield Final W, 31-16
 
December
Tue. 4 vs. Mount Paran * Final L, 63-27
Wed. 5 at Pinecrest Final L, 49-20
Thu. 6 vs. Mount Vernon Final W, 43-21
Fri. 7 at Whitefield * Final W, 42-25
Sat. 8 vs. Pinecrest * Final L, 32-17
Tue. 11 at Mount Bethel Final L, 25-15
Wed. 12 at Perimeter Final W, 39-30
Fri. 14 at King's Ridge * Final L, 60-22
Sat. 15 at Walker * Final L, 49-30
Sat. 22 vs. Trinity Christian Final L, 60-38
Thu. 27 vs. Creekview @ Christmas Tournament @ Campbell HS - Marietta, GA Final L, 51-25
Fri. 28 vs. Dunwoody @ Christmas Tournament @ Campbell HS - Marietta, GA Final L, 55-42
 
January
Sat. 5 at St. Francis * Final L, 64-31
Tue. 8 vs. Fellowship * Final W, 32-22
  at St. Francis Final W, 38-12
Thu. 10 vs. Mount Paran Final L, 69-20
Sat. 12 at Mount Paran * Final L, 62-8
  vs. Walker Final L, 31-24
Tue. 15 vs. Whitefield * Final W, 52-29
  at King's Ridge Final L, 47-38
Wed. 16 vs. Perimeter Final W, 35-22
Sat. 19 vs. King's Ridge * Final L, 57-24
Tue. 22 vs. Walker * Final L, 47-35
Sat. 26 vs. St. Francis * Final L, 77-23
  Senior Night
Wed. 30 at St. Francis Final L, 53-37
  Metro 10 Playoffs - Round 1
Thu. 31 at Pinecrest * Final W, 33-27
 
February
Sat. 2 at Fellowship * Final W, 47-37
Mon. 4 at Whitefield Final W, 58-35
  Region Tournament - Round 1 @ Pinecrest
Tue. 5 at Walker Final L, 43-31
  Region Tournament - Round 2 @ Pinecrest
 
November
Tue. 19 at Mount Paran 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Perimeter 4:00 PM
Thu. 21 vs. Mount Bethel 4:00 PM
 
December
Tue. 3 vs. St. Francis 4:00 PM
Wed. 4 vs. King's Ridge 4:00 PM
Mon. 9 vs. Walker 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Mount Vernon 4:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 8 vs. Perimeter 4:00 PM
Thu. 16 vs. Fellowship 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 vs. Pinecrest 4:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event