Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 12 vs. Walker @ Walker Final L, 2-0
  vs. Pinecrest @ Walker Final L, 2-0
  vs. Fellowship @ Walker Final L, 2-0
Tue. 15 vs. Riverwood @ Riverwood Final L, 2-0
  vs. North Atlanta @ Riverwood Final W, 2-1
Sat. 19 vs. Wesleyan @ Holy Innocents Final W, 2-1
  vs. Savannah Christian @ Holy Innocents Final L, 2-1
  vs. St. Vincents @ Holy Innocents Final L, 2-1
  vs. Athens Academy @ Holy Innocents Final L, 2-0
Thu. 24 at Mount Vernon (A) Final L, 2-0
  at Mount Vernon (B) Final L, 2-0
Mon. 28 vs. Wesleyan @ Archer High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. Archer High School @ Archer High School Final W, 2-0
Tue. 29 North Cobb Christian (A) Final L, 2-0
  North Cobb Christian (B) Final L, 2-0
Thu. 31 Walker (A) Final L, 2-0
  Walker (B) Final W, 2-0
  vs. Mount Vernon @ Mount Vernon Final L, 2-1
  vs. North Springs @ Mount Vernon Final L, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 5 Whitefield (A) Final L, 2-1
  Whitefield (B) Final L, 2-0
  vs. Whitefield @ Pinecrest Final W, 2-1
  vs. Pinecrest @ Pinecrest Final W, 2-0
Thu. 7 Pinecrest (A) Final L, 2-0
  Pinecrest (B) Final L, 2-1
Fri. 8 vs. Alpharetta High School @ Lovett Final L, 2-0
Sat. 9 vs. Lovett @ Lovett Final L, 2-0
  vs. Pace Academy @ Lovett Final L, 2-0
  vs. Columbus High School @ Lovett Final L, 2-0
Tue. 19 at Mount Paran (A) Final L, 2-0
  at Mount Paran (B) Final L, 2-1
Thu. 21 vs. North Springs @ North Springs Final W, 2-0
  vs. Atlanta International @ North Springs Final W, 2-1
Mon. 25 vs. Fellowship @ Kings Ridge Final L, 2-0
  vs. Kings Ridge @ Kings Ridge Final W, 2-0
Tue. 26 Walker Final L, 2-0
  St. Francis Final L, 2-0
Wed. 27 at Fellowship (A) Final L, 2-0
  at Fellowship (B) Final L, 2-1
 
October
Mon. 2 St. Francis (A) Final W, 2-0
  St. Francis (B) Final L, 2-0
Tue. 3 vs. Whitefield @ Walker Final W, 2-1
  Area Tournament - Round 1
  vs. Walker @ Walker Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament - Round 2
  vs. Pinecrest @ Walker Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament - Round 3
Thu. 5 at St. Francis Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament - Quarterfinal
Thu. 12 vs. Hebron @ Hebron Final L, 3-0
  State Tournament - Round 1
Bold team: Home event