Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Thu. 8 vs. Lovett @ Alpharetta Final L, 2-1
  vs. Alpharetta @ Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
Tue. 13 vs. Johns Creek @ Johns Creek Final L, 2-0
  vs. Denmark @ Johns Creek Final L, 2-0
Thu. 15 vs. Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  vs. Decatur Final L, 2-1
Mon. 19 vs. Mount Vernon @ Mount Vernon Final L, 2-0
  vs. Holy Innocents' @ Mount Vernon Final L, 2-0
Tue. 20 vs. Mount Vernon @ Mount Vernon Final L, 2-0
  vs. Riverwood @ Mount Vernon Final L, 2-0
  vs. Mount Bethel (B) Final L, 2-1
  vs. Mount Bethel (A) Final L, 2-0
Thu. 22 vs. St. Francis (B) Final W, 2-1
  vs. St. Francis (A) Final W, 2-0
Tue. 27 vs. Johns Creek Final L, 2-0
  vs. Marist Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 vs. Wesleyan Final L, 2-0
  vs. North Cobb Christian Final W, 2-0
Thu. 29 vs. Lovett Final L, 2-0
  vs. North Atlanta Final L, 2-1
  at King's Ridge (B) Final W, 2-0
  at King's Ridge (A) Final W, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Fellowship * Final L, 2-1
  vs. Pinecrest * Final W, 2-0
Thu. 5 vs. Chattahoochee @ Chattahoochee Final L, 2-0
  vs. Duluth @ Chattahoochee Final L, 2-1
  vs. Pinecrest (B) Final L, 2-1
  vs. Pinecrest (A) Final W, 2-0
Mon. 16 vs. Johns Creek @ Johns Creek Final L, 2-1
  vs. Denmark @ Johns Creek Final L, 2-0
Tue. 17 vs. Fellowship * @ Pinecrest 5:00 PM
  vs. Greenforest @ Pinecrest 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Whitefield (B) Final W, 2-0
  at Whitefield (A) Final W, 2-0
Thu. 19 vs. Druid Hills 5:00 PM
  vs. Druid Hills 6:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sat. 21 vs. TBD @ Wesleyan TBD
Mon. 23 vs. Aquinas @ Wesleyan 6:00 PM
  vs. Wesleyan @ Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Greenforest @ King's Ridge 5:00 PM
  vs. St. Francis * @ King's Ridge 6:00 PM
  at Mount Vernon 4:00 (B) / 5:00 (A)
Wed. 25 at Mount Paran 4:00 (B) / 5:00 (A)
Thu. 26 vs. Holy Innocents' @ Holy Innocents' 5:00 PM
  vs. TBD @ Holy Innocents' 6:00 PM
  at Walker 4:00 (B) / 4:00 (A)
  at Fellowship @ Walker 5:00 (B) / 5:00 (A)
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. St. Francis * @ St. Francis 5:00 PM
  vs. King's Ridge * @ St. Francis 6:00 PM
Wed. 2 at North Cobb Christian 4:00 (B) / 5:00 (A)
Fri. 4 at Serve for the Cure Tournament @ Blessed Trinity TBD
Tue. 8 vs. Pinecrest * 5:00 PM
  vs. King's Ridge * 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Area Tournament TBD
* Conference
Bold team: Home event